Logo
Calendario de partidos de la temporada 2019-2020:
16 Julio
19:30CF Peralada0-6RCD EspanyolMpal Peralada
Mpal Peralada

19 Julio
19:00FC Barcelona B0-1FC Santa ColomaCdad Dptva Joan Gamper
Cdad Dptva Joan Gamper

20 Julio
10:30Orihuela CF3-0Hull City AFC BReal Club de Golf Campoamor
Real Club de Golf Campoamor —   
19:00CF Pobla1-0RCD Espanyol BMpal de la Pobla — Sergio Montero
Mpal de la Pobla —   
19:00UE Olot1-0Al-Arabi SCMpal Peralada — Héctor Simón
Mpal Peralada —   
19:30Valencia Mestalla0-2RKC WaalwijkCdad Dptva
Cdad Dptva

21 Julio
19:00Wolverhampton U230-1Villarreal CF BPinatar Arena — Adrián Riera
Pinatar Arena — Adrián Riera

22 Julio
19:00Lleida Esportiu - CD BadajozMarbella Football Center —   
Marbella Football Center —   

24 Julio
19:30UE Olot - Al-Sadd SCEstadi Mpal —   
Estadi Mpal —   
20:00CF San Pedro - CD CastellónCamp de futbol Javier Marquina —   
Camp de futbol Javier Marquina —   

25 Julio
19:00Lleida Esportiu - AD AlcorcónMarbella Football Center —   
Marbella Football Center —   

26 Julio
19:30CF Peralada - GimnàsticMpal Peralada —   
Mpal Peralada —   
20:00Orihuela CF - Elche CFMpal Los Arcos —   
Mpal Los Arcos —   

27 Julio
10:00Real Zaragoza - CD EbroCdad Dptva Real Zaragoza —   
Cdad Dptva Real Zaragoza —   
18:00SD Huesca - SD EjeaMpal de Benasque —   
Mpal de Benasque —   
18:00CF Sant Jaume - UE OlotMpal de Sant Jaume de Llierca —   
Mpal de Sant Jaume de Llierca —   
19:30CD Alcora - CD CastellónCamp de futbol El Saltador —   
Camp de futbol El Saltador —   
19:30CP San Cristobal - UFB JàbacMpal de Ca n’Anglada —   
Mpal de Ca n’Anglada —   
20:00Terrassa FC - RCD Espanyol BEstadi Olímpic - XVIII Trofeu Ciutat de Terrassa —   
Estadi Olímpic - XVIII Trofeu Ciutat de Terrassa —   
  :  Valencia Mestalla - UD IbizaCdad Dptva —   
Cdad Dptva —   
  :  EC Granollers - UE CornellàMpal Carrer Girona —   
Mpal Carrer Girona —   

28 Julio
20:00UE Marca de l'Ham - UE FigueresMpal Marca de l'Ham —   
Mpal Marca de l'Ham —   
  :  CE Sabadell - Al-Sadd SCEstadi Mpal —   
Estadi Mpal —   

29 Julio
18:00CE Júpiter - UE Sant AndreuMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
19:00CF Badalona - PerdedorMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
20:00CF Badalona - GanadorMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   

30 Julio
18:00UE Vilassar de Mar - FC VilafrancaMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
19:00Lleida Esportiu - PerdedorMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
20:00Lleida Esportiu - GanadorMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
20:00Villanueva CF - CD EbroEnrique Porta —   
Enrique Porta —   

31 Julio
18:00UE Sants - Terrassa FCMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
19:00UA Horta - PerdedorMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
20:00UA Horta - GanadorMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
18:30Deportivo Aragón - Lleida EsportiuCdad Dptva Real Zaragoza —   
Cdad Dptva Real Zaragoza —   
20:00CD Teruel - CD CastellónLa Planilla —   
La Planilla —   
20:00CE l'Hospitalet - CE SabadellEstadi de Futbol de l'Hospitalet —   
Estadi de Futbol de l'Hospitalet —   
20:00Orihuela CF - FC CartagenaMpal Los Arcos —   
Mpal Los Arcos —   
20:15AE Prat - RCD Espanyol BMpal Sagnier —   
Mpal Sagnier —   
20:30UD Alzira - Valencia MestallaLuis Suñer Picó —   
Luis Suñer Picó —   
  :  FC l'Escala - UE FigueresMpal de l'Escala —   
Mpal de l'Escala —   

01 Agosto
18:00FC Martinenc - EC GranollersMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
19:00CE L’Hospitalet - PerdedorMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
20:00CE L’Hospitalet - GanadorMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   

02 Agosto
19:30CD Ebro - SD TarazonaEstadio Pedro Sancho —   
Estadio Pedro Sancho —   

03 Agosto
17:00Local - VisitanteMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
19:00Local - VisitanteMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
19:00FC Vilafranca - UE CornellàMpal Vilafranca del Penedès - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal Vilafranca del Penedès - Copa Catalunya —   
19:00FC Ascó - CE SabadellMpal d'Ascó - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal d'Ascó - Copa Catalunya —   
20:00UA Horta - UE OlotMpal Feliu i Codina - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal Feliu i Codina - Copa Catalunya —   
20:00FE Grama - UE FigueresNou Mpal Santa Coloma - Copa Catalunya —   
Nou Mpal Santa Coloma - Copa Catalunya —   
20:30CE l'Hospitalet - FC Barcelona BEstadi de Futbol de l'Hospitalet - Copa Catalunya —   
Estadi de Futbol de l'Hospitalet - Copa Catalunya —   
19:00CF Vilanova - AE PratMpal dels Alumnes Obrers —   
Mpal dels Alumnes Obrers —   
19:00Orihuela CF - UCAM MurciaMpal Los Arcos —   
Mpal Los Arcos —   
19:30UE Valls - CF PoblaMpal de Valls —   
Mpal de Valls —   
20:00FC Ascó - CE SabadellMpal d'Ascó —   
Mpal d'Ascó —   
20:00Palamós CF - UE LlagosteraMpal de Palamós —   
Mpal de Palamós —   
20:30Gimnàstic - Real ZaragozaNou Estadi - Trofeu Ciutat de Tarragona —   
Nou Estadi - Trofeu Ciutat de Tarragona —   
  :  AD San Juan - SD EjeaMpal de San Juan de Mozarrifar —   
Mpal de San Juan de Mozarrifar —   

04 Agosto
18:00Local - VisitanteMpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
Mpal Guinardó - Torneig Històrics —   
19:00UE Vilassar - EC GranollersMpal Xevi Ramón - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal Xevi Ramón - Copa Catalunya —   
19:00CE Europa - UE LlagosteraMpal Nou Sardenya - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal Nou Sardenya - Copa Catalunya —   
19:30Cerdanyola FC - Lleida EsportiuMpal Les Fontetes - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal Les Fontetes - Copa Catalunya —   
19:30UE Castelldefels - FC SantboiàMpal Els Canyars - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal Els Canyars - Copa Catalunya —   
20:30CP San Cristobal - Santfeliuenc FCMpal de Ca n’Anglada - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal de Ca n’Anglada - Copa Catalunya —   
20:30UE Sant Andreu - CF PeraladaMpal Narcís Sala - Copa Catalunya —   
  :  FC Martinenc - RCD Espanyol BMpal Guinardó - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal Guinardó - Copa Catalunya —   
Mpal Narcís Sala - Copa Catalunya —   
18:30UE Tona - AE PratMpal de Tona —   
Mpal de Tona —   
20:00SD Huesca - CD CastellónLa Planilla —   
La Planilla —   

06 Agosto
19:00FC Andorra - Terrassa FCEstadi Prada de Moles - Copa Catalunya —   
Estadi Prada de Moles - Copa Catalunya —   
  :  Gimnàstic - RCD Espanyol BNou Estadi —   
Nou Estadi —   

07 Agosto
19:30UE Sants - CF BadalonaCamp de Futbol de l’Energia - Copa Catalunya —   
Camp de Futbol de l’Energia - Copa Catalunya —   
  :  Utebo FC - SD EjeaSanta Ana - Copa Federación —   
Santa Ana - Copa Federación —   
19:30CD Cuarte - CD EbroMpal de Cuarte —   
Mpal de Cuarte —   
19:30UE Llagostera - CE SabadellMpal de Llagostera —   
Mpal de Llagostera —   
19:30CF La Nucía - Villarreal CFCdad Dptva Camilo Cano —   
Cdad Dptva Camilo Cano —   
19:30CP San Cristobal - FC SantboiàMpal de Ca n’Anglada —   
Mpal de Ca n’Anglada —   
20:00Palamós CF - UE OlotMpal de Palamós —   
Mpal de Palamós —   
20:00EC Granollers - CE EuropaMpal Carrer Girona —   
Mpal Carrer Girona —   
20:00Valencia Mestalla - CD CastellónCdad Dptva —   
Cdad Dptva —   
20:00AE Prat - UE CastelldefelsMpal Sagnier —   
Mpal Sagnier —   
20:00UA Horta - UE CornellàMpal Feliu i Codina —   
Mpal Feliu i Codina —   
20:00Orihuela CF - Real MurciaMpal Los Arcos —   
Mpal Los Arcos —   
  :  Cerdanyola FC - UD ViladecansMpal Les Fontetes —   
Mpal Les Fontetes —   
  :  FC Andorra - CF Mollerussa   —   
   —   

08 Agosto
19:30UE Olot - Al-Sadd SCEstadi Mpal —   
Estadi Mpal —   

09 Agosto
20:00Gimnàstic - Girona FCNou Estadi —   
Cdad Dptva —   
  :  Valencia Mestalla - At LevanteCdad Dptva —   
Cdad Dptva —   

10 Agosto
19:00Orihuela CF - Selección AFEPinatar Arena —   
Pinatar Arena —   
20:00Palamós CF - Terrassa CFMpal de Palamós —   
Mpal de Palamós —   
20:00CD Calahorra - CD EbroLa Planilla —   
La Planilla —   
  :  UE Tossa - UE FigueresMpal d'Esports Tossa —   
Mpal d'Esports Tossa —   
  :  UE Sants - CE EuropaCamp de Futbol de l’Energia —   
Camp de Futbol de l’Energia —   
  :  UE Vilassar - UE LlagosteraMpal Xevi Ramón - Memorial Tefano —   
Mpal Xevi Ramón - Memorial Tefano —   
  :  CF Igualada - CF PoblaEstadi CEM Les Comes —   
Estadi CEM Les Comes —   

<
11 Agosto
  :  SD Ejea - SD BorjaMpal de Ejea - Copa Federación —   
Mpal de Ejea - Copa Federación —   
19:00UD Ibiza - CD CastellónEscuela Crack's —   
Escuela Crack's —   
19:30CP San Cristobal - CF MontañesaMpal de Ca n’Anglada —   
Mpal de Ca n’Anglada —   
  :  UE Castelldefels - FE GramaMpal Els Canyars —   
Mpal Els Canyars —   

13 Agosto
19:30CE Banyoles - FC Barcelona BEstadi Miquel Coromina i Morató - Torneig de l’Estany —   
Estadi Miquel Coromina i Morató - Torneig de l’Estany —   
21:30UE Figueres - UE OlotEstadi Miquel Coromina i Morató - Torneig de l’Estany —   
Estadi Miquel Coromina i Morató - Torneig de l’Estany —   
20:00CD Ebro - CF CalamochaEstadio Pedro Sancho —   
Estadio Pedro Sancho —   

14 Agosto
19:30   -   Estadi Miquel Coromina i Morató - Torneig de l’Estany —   
Estadi Miquel Coromina i Morató - Torneig de l’Estany —   
21:30   -   Estadi Miquel Coromina i Morató - Torneig de l’Estany —   
Estadi Miquel Coromina i Morató - Torneig de l’Estany —   
20:00Terrassa FC - UFB JàbacEstadi Olímpic —   
Estadi Olímpic —   
20:00At Junior FC - EC GranollersCamp de futbol Club Junior —   
Camp de futbol Club Junior —   
20:00CF Gavà - UE LlagosteraMpal La Bóbila - Torneig Ciutat de Gavà —   
Mpal La Bóbila - Torneig Ciutat de Gavà —   
20:00At Levante - CD CastellónMasia La Grava (El Puig) —   
Masia La Grava (El Puig) —   
20:00CE l'Hospitalet - UE CornellàEstadi de Futbol de l'Hospitalet —   
Estadi de Futbol de l'Hospitalet —   
20:30Yeclano Deportivo - Orihuela CFLa Constitución —   
La Constitución —   
20:30UE Tàrrega - FC AndorraMpal Joan Capdevila - Trofeu Ciutat de Tàrrega —   
Mpal Joan Capdevila - Trofeu Ciutat de Tàrrega —   
  :  UCAM Murcia - Valencia MestallaPinatar Arena —   
Pinatar Arena —   

15 Agosto
18:00CD Robres - CD EbroMpal San Blas —   
Mpal San Blas —   
18:00CF Amposta - CF PoblaMpal d'Amposta —   
Mpal d'Amposta —   
19:30UD Vista Alegre - UE CastelldefelsMpal Can Vinader - Festa Major —   
Mpal Can Vinader - Festa Major —   
  :  CE Europa - AE PratMpal Nou Sardenya - Trofeu Vila de Gràcia —   
Mpal Nou Sardenya - Trofeu Vila de Gràcia —   
  :  Cerdanyola FC - FE GramaMpal Les Fontetes —   
Mpal Les Fontetes —   
  :  FC Borges Blanques - CF IgualadaMpal de Borges Blanques —   
Mpal de Borges Blanques —   

17 Agosto
11:00CD Ebro - CD TudelanoEstadio Pedro Sancho —   
Estadio Pedro Sancho —   
19:00Orihuela CF - FC Jove EspañolMpal Los Arcos —   
Mpal Los Arcos —   
19:30At Saguntino - CE l'HospitaletNou Camp de Morvedre —   
Nou Camp de Morvedre —   
20:00Terrassa FC - CF IgualadaEstadi Olímpic —   
Estadi Olímpic —   
20:00CD Alcoyano - CD CastellónEl Collao —   
El Collao —   
  :  CE Europa - CE ManresaMpal Nou Sardenya —   
Mpal Nou Sardenya —   
  :  Valencia Mestalla - GimnàsticCdad Dptva —   
Cdad Dptva —   

18 Agosto
  :  CD Brea - SD EjeaMpal Piedrabuena - Copa Federación —   
Mpal Piedrabuena - Copa Federación —   
19:30UE Castelldefels - CP San CristobalMpal Els Canyars —   
Mpal Els Canyars —   
  :  CE Mataró - UE VilassarMpal d'Esports del Centenari —   
Mpal d'Esports del Centenari —   
  :  CF Damm - CE EuropaMpal Feliu i Codina —   
Mpal Feliu i Codina —   
  :  UE La Jonquera - CF PeraladaMpal de la Jonquera "Les Forques" —   
Mpal de la Jonquera "Les Forques" —   
  :  Cerdanyola FC - CF Sabadell NordMpal Les Fontetes —   
Mpal Les Fontetes —   

20 Agosto
20:00Terrassa FC - UE VicEstadi Olímpic —   
Estadi Olímpic —   

21 Agosto
  :  UE Castelldefels - UE Sabadell NordMpal Els Canyars —   
Mpal Els Canyars —   
  :  EC Granollers - FE GramaMpal Carrer Girona —   
Mpal Carrer Girona —   
  :  FC Andorra - Inter Club d'Escaldes   —   
   —   

24 Agosto
19:30CP San Cristobal - UE VicMpal de Ca n’Anglada —   
Mpal de Ca n’Anglada —   
20:00CF Gavà - Santfeliuenc FCMpal La Bóbila —   
Mpal La Bóbila —   
  :  CE Europa - UA HortaMpal Nou Sardenya —   
Mpal Nou Sardenya —   
  :  UE Vilassar - CF MontañesaMpal Xevi Ramón —   
Mpal Xevi Ramón —   
  :  FC Sant Quirze - Cerdanyola FCCamp de futbol CEM Can Casablanques —   
Camp de futbol CEM Can Casablanques —   
  :  CF Igualada - FC VilafrancaEstadi CEM Les Comes —   
Estadi CEM Les Comes —   

25 Agosto
19:00FC Andorra - CE ManresaCamp de futbol de Gimnàstic Parc - Trofeu Ciutat de Manresa —   
Camp de futbol de Gimnàstic Parc - Trofeu Ciutat de Manresa —   
19:00CE El Catllar - CF PoblaMpal del Catllar —   
Mpal del Catllar —   
20:00Terrassa FC - FE GramaEstadi Olímpic —   
Estadi Olímpic —   
  :  UE Figueres - CE EuropaMpal de Vilatenim —   
Mpal de Vilatenim —   
  :  CE Júpiter - EC GranollersMpal de la Verneda —   
Mpal de la Verneda —   
www.000webhost.com